Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    XII-Arts11004227043
    XII-Commerce12200218042
    XII-Science258261430110
    XI-Arts11601236055
    XI-Commerce11502032049
    XI-Science262172440116
    X59161641200237
    IX59251531180233
    VIII5918212890211
    VII57452667812201
    VI4906323430174
    V464101513660168
    IV469994730164
    III47911156530164
    II494994511168
    I41091061410167
    Balvatika-III11652114038
    Balvatika-II12632011042
    Balvatika-I1383206049